


Delivery Menu
Berry Chill focuses on fresh, preservative-free, and nourishing ingredients, making it a go-to spot for healthy eating.
Monthly Bowl & Moon Ball Specials
Bowls- 5 bases, endless choices
What are you feeling today?
Açaí
Choose your own ingredients and toppings. *All bowls come with gluten-free, nut-free granola*
Small
$7.32
Large
$9.38
Fruit & Crunch Toppings
strawberries
$1.15blueberries
$1.15bananas
$1.06
Pitaya
Dragonfruit and passion fruit. Choose your own ingredients and toppings. *All bowls come with gluten-free, nut-free granola*
Small
$8.32
Large
$10.38
Fruit & Crunch Toppings
strawberries
$1.15blueberries
$1.15bananas
$1.06
Mango
Choose your own ingredients and toppings. *All bowls come with gluten-free, nut-free granola*
Small
$8.32
Large
$10.38
Fruit & Crunch Toppings
strawberries
$1.15blueberries
$1.15bananas
$1.06
Pumpkin Base
Choose your own ingredients and toppings. *All bowls come with gluten-free, nut-free granola*
Small
$8.32
Large
$10.38
Fruit & Crunch Toppings
strawberries
$1.15blueberries
$1.15bananas
$1.06
Warm Oatmeal (contains whey protein)
Choose your own ingredients and toppings *All bowls come with gluten-free, nut-free granola*
Small
$4.50
Large
$6.30
Pumpkin
add pumpkin to the oats
$1.50
Signature Bowls
Joey Bowl
Named after Tara's husband. This bowl won't disappoint: Large LB açaı bowl mixed with chocolate protein layered with peanut butter, GF granola, strawberries, blueberries, bananas, pineapple, cacao nibs, triple peanut butter & Nutella.
$18.72
Protein & Yogurt
vanilla whey
$2chocolate whey
$2vanilla vegan
$2
Berry Chill (Luna Bowl)
LB açaı blend topped with strawberries, blueberries, bananas, coconut flakes, and Nutella.
Small
$12.55
Large
$14.62
Protein & Yogurt
vanilla whey
$2chocolate whey
$2vanilla vegan
$2
Berries for a Cause
Berry Chill's pitaya base, GF granola, strawberries, ube colored coconut, Nutella and a special treat from Barbera's Chocolate. Berry Chill will donate the proceeds from their special “Berries for a Cause” bowl to the American Cancer Society.
Small
$13.38
Large
$15.44

Berry Chill Fall FOURcast
S'mores Autumn- Açaí Base, GF Graham Crackers, Strawberries, Nutella & Marshmallow Pumpkin Sunrise- Pumpkin Base, GF Granola, Bananas & Maple Syrup Honey, It's Fall - Pumpkin Overnight Oats, Candied Pecans, Green Apple & Honey Caramel Apple Cozy- Pumpkin Oatmeal (warm), GF Granola, Cinnamon Apples & Caramel
$15.95

Oh My Gourd! October Bowl Large
Berry's pumpkin base with GF granola, red apples, bananas, candied pecans, dried craisins, sugar-free caramel and honey.
$16.20
Protein/Yogurt
vanilla whey
$1.80chocolate whey
$1.80vanilla vegan
$1.80
Oh My Gourd! October Bowl Small
Berry's pumpkin base with GF granola, red apples, bananas, candied pecans, dried craisins, sugar-free caramel and honey.
$14.15
Protein/Yogurt
vanilla whey
$1.80chocolate whey
$1.80vanilla vegan
$1.80
Soup & Salads
Meet the new stars of the menu!
Berry Beachy Salad
A combination of romaine topped with strawberries, blueberries, egg, feta cheese and Beachy Keen's praline pecans. Served with their strawberry poppyseed dressing.
$11.50

Apple Harvest Salad
Fresh, crisp, and full of fall flavor! Our Apple Harvest Salad starts with crunchy romaine and is topped with a mix of sweet red and tart green apples, creamy goat cheese, dried cranberries, and crunchy pecans. A fresh taste of fall in every bite!
$12.50

Butternut Squash Soup
Creamy, comforting, and full of rich fall flavor! Our butternut squash soup is topped with sweet, crunchy candied pecans for the perfect finishing touch. A little savory, a little sweet, and absolutely delicious!
$6.43

Healthy Eating Options
Hummus
Chickpeas, extra virgin olive oil, lemon, tahini, pesto, paprika, cumin, salt and pepper. Served with pita bread. Extra pita: $2.06
Regular
$8.95
Please Choose
Pita
GF Multigrain
Extra Pita
$2.09
Avocado Toast
our take on avocado toast: avocado, pesto, balsamic glaze, extra virgin olive oil, sea salt and pepper. Served with two pieces of multigrain gluten-free OR sourdough toast.
$9.46
toast
Multigrain Gluten-Free
Sourdough
Pita

Overnight Oats
Overnight oats with whey protein layered with 2 fruits, one crunch and one topping.
$9.98
Pumpkin
add pumpkin to the oats
$1.50
Chill Layers (Greek Yogurt Parfait)
Greek yogurt served layered with GF & nut-free granola, two fruits, one crunch and one topping.
$9.59
Fruit Option #1
banana
kiwi
pineapple

Fruit Bowl
Our selection of fresh fruit (24 oz)
$14.62
Fruit Bowls Additions
almond slices
$1.06cacao nibs
$1.25chia seeds
$0.75
The Summer Stack
Toasted sourdough or multigrain bread layered with creamy avocado, fresh tomato, and vibrant pesto, finished with a drizzle of balsamic for the perfect balance of flavor.
$10.76
Bread Preference
Sourdough
Multigrain

Hummus Stuffed Pita
Toasted pita stuffed with creamy hummus and fresh tomato. Topped with vibrant pesto and finished with a drizzle of balsamic for a flavorful bite.
$10.23
Stuffed Pita Options
feta cheese
$1.25goat cheese
$1.25
Egg-cellent Sandwich
Housemade egg salad. Made to order.
$9.41
Bread Preference
Sourdough
Multigrain

Artisan Toasts
Avo Glow
Avocado, sliced egg, pesto, greens and balsamic drizzle
$10.44
Bread Preference
Sourdough
Multigrain

PB Crunch Toast
Bananas, peanut butter, honey and granola
$9.41
Bread Preference
Sourdough
Multigrain

Strawberry Chocolate Crush
Strawberries, Nutella, cacao nibs, freeze dried strawberries
$9.67
Bread Preference
Sourdough
Multigrain

Olive You So Much
Olive tapenade, feta cheese, tomato, balsamic drizzle
$10.95
Bread Preference
Sourdough
Multigrain

Moon Balls
mix & match any flavors: Gluten-Free Individual: $1.90 each OR 6 for $10.29
Pumpkin Cheesecake
All the cozy flavor of pumpkin cheesecake rolled into a protein-packed bite! Made with gluten-free oats, creamy cream cheese, real pumpkin, pumpkin spice, gluten-free granola, agave, vanilla, and protein. Sweet, creamy, and perfectly pumpkin. Your favorite fall dessert with a Berry Chill twist!
$2.25
Pumpkin Cheesecake
two
$2.25three
$4.50four
$6.75
Rice Krispie PB
Peanut butter, protein powder, agave, vanilla, Rice Krispies & white chocolate chips
$2
How many?
Two
$2Three
$4Four
$6
Strawberry
old-fashioned oats, honey, coconut flakes, white chocolate chips, almond butter, chia seeds, freeze-dried strawberries
$2
How many?
Two
$2Three
$4Four
$6
Reese's
Oat flour, agave nectar, vanilla whey protein, peanut butter, cacao nibs, vanilla, soy milk, Reese's Pieces
$2
How many?
Two
$2Three
$4Four
$6
Blueberry
old-fashioned oats, honey, coconut flakes, cacao nibs, almond butter, chia seeds, freeze-dried blueberries
$2
How many?
Two
$2Three
$4Four
$6
Cookie Dough
oat flour, agave nectar, vanilla whey protein, peanut butter, cacao nibs, vanilla, soy milk
$2
How many?
Two
$2Three
$4Four
$6
Pick any 6 flavors
$11
moon balls 1
strawberry
reese's
Rice Krispie peanut butter

Drinks
Need something to quench your thirst?
Iced Tea
$4.32
Flavors
Peach
Green

Saratoga Glass Water Bottle
$3.37
Types
Still
